Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
CFL - Group A
Motorlet Prague vs Hostoun
CFL - Group B
Prepere vs Usti nad Labem
Teplice B vs Zivanice
Darwin Premier League
Darwin Hearts vs Darwin Olympic
Diski Challenge
Golden Arrows U23 vs Chippa Utd. U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23 vs Sekhukhune U23
Swallows U23 vs Stellenbosch U23
Cape Town Spurs U23 vs Polokwane U23
Division A
FK Komarov vs Katovice
Division B
Hrebec vs Slany
Ujezd Prague vs Neratovice
Division C
Chrudim B vs Hlinsko
Division D
Havlickuv Brod vs Zdirec n. D.
Jia League
Yanbian Longding vs Heilongjiang Ice City
Dalian Yingbo vs Guangzhou FC
Foshan Nanshi vs Wuxi Wugou
K League 1
Pohang vs Jeonbuk
K League 2
Asan vs Anyang
Moravskoslezsky KP
Cesky Tesin vs Dolni Benesov
MSFL
Bohunice vs Trinec
Rosice vs Karvina B
Blansko vs Uhersky Brod
New South Wales League 1
Northern Tigers vs Dunbar Rovers
NPL ACT
Monaro Panthers vs Tigers FC
NPL Northern NSW
Valentine vs Broadmeadow
NPL South Australian
Adelaide United U23 vs Adelaide Comets
NE Metrostars vs South Adelaide
NPL Victoria
Heidelberg Utd vs Manningham United Blues
Port Melbourne Sharks vs Dandenong City
NPL Western Australia
Floreat Athena vs Balcatta
Inglewood Utd vs Armadale
Olympic Kingsway vs Perth SC
Stirling Macedonia vs Perth RedStar
Western Knights vs Bayswater
Fremantle City vs Perth Glory U21
PFL
Manila Digger vs Loyola
Premier League
Khangarid vs FC Ulaanbaatar
Southern District vs Tai Po
Queensland Premier League 3
Western Spirit vs University of Queensland
North Brisbane FC vs Newmarket
Redcliffe Dolphins SC vs North Pine
Super League Women
Wuhan Jiangda Wom. vs Yongchuan Chashan Wom.
U19 League
Ceske Budejovice U19 vs Ostrava U19
Liberec U19 vs Sparta Prague U19
Victoria Premier League 1
George Cross vs North Geelong
Werribee City vs Bentleigh Greens
Victoria Premier League 2
FC Melbourne Srbija vs Beaumaris
Western Australia State League 1
Cockburn City vs Gosnells City
Gwelup Croatia vs Dianella White Eagles
Mandurah City vs Joondalup Utd.
Murdoch Melville vs Subiaco
Sorrento FC vs Rockingham City
Yi League
Taian Tiankuang vs Beijing Technology
Guangxi Lanhang vs Jiangxi Dark Horse
Quanzhou Yassin vs Shanghai Port B
Shenzhen Juniors vs Guangxi Hengchen
Youth League
Hapoel Raanana U19 vs Maccabi Petach Tikva Asis David U19
B League
Yokohama vs Brave Thunders
Sun Rockers Shibuya vs Shinshu
Toyama vs Nagoya Fighting Eagles
IBL
Satya Wacana vs Dewa United
MPBL
San Juan Knights vs Pangasinan Heatwaves
NBL
Auckland Tuatara vs Bay Hawks
NBL1 East
Manly W. vs Central Coast Crusaders
Norths Bears vs Inner West Bulls
NBL1 East Women
Penrith P. Wom. vs Canberra Wom.
NBL1 North Women
Ipswich Force Wom. vs Rockhampton Wom.
Logan Thunder Wom. vs Northside Wizards Wom.
NBL1 South Women
Eltham Wom. vs Ringwood Wom.
Knox Wom. vs Casey Cavaliers Wom.
P. League+
Hsinchu Jko Lioneers vs New Taipei Kings
Philippine Cup
Blackwater Bossing vs Phoenix Fuelmasters
WSBL Women - Play Offs
Taiyuan Wom. vs Cathay Life Wom.
Guangzhou (China), hard
Yu Hsiou Hsu vs Tristan Schoolkate
AIHL
Newcastle vs Melbourne Mustangs
Sydney Bears vs Adelaide
CBR Brave vs Melbourne Ice
All Japan Tournament Women
Okayama Seagulls Wom. vs University of Tsukuba Wom.
Liga Pro
Legion-pro vs Enerdzhi-pro
National League A
Gisagara VC vs KVC
NCAA Women
SBU Red Spikers Wom. vs CSJL Knights Wom.
KBO
KIA Tigers vs Hanwha Eagles
Samsung Lions vs Lotte Giants