Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
LaLiga
Real Madrid vs Cadiz CF
Ligue 1
Monaco vs Clermont
Premier League
Brentford vs Fulham
Burnley vs Newcastle
Sheffield Utd vs Nottingham
LaLiga2
Huesca vs R. Oviedo
3. Liga
Sandhausen vs RW Essen
Liga Portugal
Boavista vs Gil Vicente
Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes
Liga Portugal 2
Oliveirense vs Tondela
Orenburg vs Kryliya Sovetov
HNL
Slaven Belupo vs Gorica
Allsvenskan
Sirius vs Hacken
Bundesliga - Relegation Group
Altach vs Wolfsberger AC
BW Linz vs Tirol
Division 1
Lechia Gdansk vs Tychy
Gulf Heroes vs Al Urooba
Masfut vs Al Fujairah
Al Dhafra vs Al-Taawon Club
Division 1 - Sodra
Trollhattan vs Olympic
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie vs Rakow
Irish Cup
Cliftonville vs Linfield
Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
RWDM vs Charleroi
League One
Falkirk vs Alloa
League Two
Peterhead vs Dumbarton
Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Academica vs Atletico CP
Liga 3 - Relegation Group
.1 Dezembro vs Caldas
SC Vianense vs Anadia
Liga MX U23 - Clausura - Play Offs
Cruz Azul U23 vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23
Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
Hapoel Haifa vs H. Beer Sheva
Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
MSFL
Start Brno vs Frydlant n. O.
National League North - Play Offs
Brackley Town vs Boston Utd
OBOS Ligaen
Mjondalen vs Aalesund
Raufoss vs Asane
Metalist 1925 vs Vorskla Poltava
Qarabag vs Neftci Baku
Aktobe vs FC Astana
Premiership - Championship Group
Celtic vs Hearts
Dundee FC vs St. Mirren
Premiership - Relegation Group
Motherwell vs Livingston
Ross County vs Hibernian
Professional League
Al-Shabab Riyadh vs Al Raed
Al Taee vs Al Khaleej
Prva Liga
Koper vs Domzale
Prva NL
Dubrava vs Orijent
Super Liga - Championship Group
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Milsami
Veikkausliiga
HJK vs Ekenas
1. Liga - Play Offs
Gornik Walbrzych vs Starogard Gdanski
Division 1 - Play Offs
Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut vs Beirut Club
Korisliiga - Play Offs
Helsinki Seagulls vs Karhu Basket
LEB Oro
Hestia Menorca vs Real Betis
Liga A
Instituto de Cordoba vs San Martin
LKL
Juventus vs Jonava
NBL
Namuwongo Blazers vs Ndejje Angels
NBL Women
KIU Rangers Wom. vs Magic Stormers Wom.
SB League - Play Offs
SAM Massagno vs Fribourg Olympic
Super Division
MOC Ouled Chebel vs US Setif
Super Lig
Petkim Spor vs Cagdas Bodrum Spor
Taca da Liga - Play Offs
Oliveirense vs FC Porto
Saint Malo (France), clay - STB
Anshba A./Detiuc A. vs Cascino E./Monnet C.
Carlson Hockey Games
Czech Republic vs Sweden
WCH IA
Italy vs South Korea
Division A - Play Offs
Stroitel Minsk vs Soligorsk 2
Mizunodeild Women - Play Offs
Afturelding Wom. vs KA Akureyri Wom.
National League A
IPRC Ngoma vs Reg VC
Champions League Women - Play Offs
Gyor Wom. vs Kristiansand Wom.
Liga ASOBAL
BM Sinfin vs Atl. Valladolid