Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
LaLiga
Mallorca vs Las Palmas
Premier League
Fulham vs Manchester City
2. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin vs Kaiserslautern
Nurnberg vs Elversberg
Schalke vs Hansa Rostock
LaLiga2
Racing Santander vs Mirandes
3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld vs Hallescher
Dortmund II vs Ulm
Ingolstadt vs Lubeck
Unterhaching vs SG Dynamo Dresden
Viktoria Koln vs Regensburg
Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov
Super League
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Shanghai Shenhua
Wuhan Three Towns vs Shandong Taishan
Beijing Guoan vs Meizhou Hakka
Superettan
Trelleborg vs Utsikten
1. Liga
FK Smiltene vs Valmiera 2
Marupe vs JFK Ventspils
1st Division - Promotion Group
Sonderjyske vs Aalborg
3rd Division - Relegation Group
Vejgaard vs Vanlose
A Lyga
Dainava Alytus vs Transinvest
Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
SC Lusitania U19 vs Belenenses U19
CFL - Group B
Usti nad Labem vs Zapy
Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
Newtown vs Penybont
Division 2
Chojniczanka vs Polonia Bytom
Division 2 - Group 1
Sotra vs Lysekloster
Division 2 - Group 2
Ull/Kisa vs Follo
Division 2 - Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds vs Lidkoping
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Farsta
Viggbyholms vs Skiljebo
Division 2 - Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Gottne
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Tord vs Bergdalens IK
Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Koge Wom. vs Brondby Wom.
I Lyga
Nevezis Kedainiai vs FK Minija
Atmosfera vs Kauno Zalgiris 2
Riteriai vs Ekranas
Jia League
Nanjing City vs Chongqing Tonglianglong
Suzhou Dongwu vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Junioren Bundesliga North
Hamburger SV U19 vs St. Pauli U19
RB Leipzig U19 vs Werder Bremen U19
Dresden U19 vs Hertha U19
Wolfsburg U19 vs Meppen U19
Junioren Bundesliga South
Augsburg U19 vs Nurnberg U19
Stuttgart U19 vs Bayern U19
Junioren Bundesliga West
Leverkusen U19 vs Viktoria Koln U19
Meistriliiga
Flora vs Parnu JK Vaprus
Pershaya Liga
Volna Pinsk vs Belshina
Vorskla Poltava vs Minaj
Turan vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Gor Mahia vs Shabana
Ulinzi Stars vs Muhoroni Youth
Premier League 2 - Play Offs
Arsenal U21 vs Chelsea U21
Premiership - Championship Group
Celtic vs Rangers
Primavera 1
Lazio U19 vs Inter U19
Professional Development League
Crewe U21 vs Charlton U21
Regionalliga Sudwest
Eintracht Frankfurt II vs Stuttgart II
Kassel vs TuS Koblenz
Regionalliga West
Duren vs Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Koln vs Schalke II
Super Cup
Istiqlol Dushanbe vs Ravshan
Thai League 1
Ratchaburi vs Muang Thong Utd
Chiangrai Utd vs Nakhon Pathom
U19 1st Division
Puskas Academy U19 vs Debreceni VSC U19
Veikkausliiga
Haka vs SJK
CBA - Play Offs
Liaoning vs Guangdong
IBL
Dewa United vs Pelita Jaya
Liga EBA
CD Leonesa Basket vs Club Basquet Mollet
NBL Women
JT Lady Jaguars Wom. vs Miracle Ravens Wom.
NBL1 West
Geraldton Buccaneers vs East Perth Eagles
Perth Redbacks vs South West Slammers
Lakeside Lightning vs Willetton Tigers
T1 League - Play Offs
Taipei Taishin Mars vs New Taipei CTBC DEA
VTB United League - Play Offs
Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan
Rome (Italy), clay
Hubert Hurkacz vs Rafael Nadal
Tommy Paul vs Aslan Karatsev
Juncheng Shang vs Stefano Napolitano
Angelique Kerber vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Daria Kasatkina vs Naomi Osaka
World Championship
Great Britain vs Canada
1A Women
Widad Ain Taya Wom. vs NR Saidali Wom.
CAVA Nations League
Sri Lanka vs Kyrgyzstan
Division A - 5th-8th places
Zapadnij Bug vs Marco Vitebsk
Friendly International Women
Estonia Wom. vs Latvia Wom.
Proliga
Jakarta Stin Bin vs Putra Jakarta Garuda
Golden League - Norway
Croatia vs Argentina
Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs
Savehof Wom. vs Skara Wom.
Kvindeligaen Women - Play Offs
Esbjerg Wom. vs Herning-Ikast Wom.
Super Rugby
Western Force vs Fijian Drua