Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Club Friendly
Liberec vs Chrudim
Opava vs Podbeskidzie
Almere City vs FCSB
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Stripfing
Struga vs KF Tirana
Kolmonen
SAPA vs Gnistan/Ogeli
League Women
.6 Yard Etihad Wom. vs Amman FC Wom.
Lebanon Cup
Al Ahed vs Safa
Super League
Qizilqum vs OKMK
Sogdiana vs Din. Samarkand
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku vs VPS
Youth League
Akhmat Grozny U19 vs Zenit U19
Fakel Voronezh U19 vs Dynamo Moscow U19
FK Orenburg U19 vs Chertanovo M. U19
Krasnodar U19 vs Baltika U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 vs Spartak Moscow U19
CDBL
Shanghai Fives vs Kunming Monks
Division 1 Women
Debaloc Wom. vs Cemt Zig Wom.
Friendly International U20
North Macedonia U20 vs Slovakia U20
Friendly International U20 Women
Turkey U20 Wom. vs Montenegro U20 Wom.
LDB U22
Mogi das Cruzes LDB U22 vs IVV/CETAF LDB U22
Basquete Cearense LDB U22 vs Cerrado Basquete LDB U22
League Of Talents
Pella vs Gerasa
Makata Cup
Santa Maria vs Marilao
Nordic Championship U20
Estonia U20 vs Finland U20
Bad Homburg (Germany), grass
Viktoriya Tomova vs Donna Vekic
Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass
Max Purcell vs Billy Harris
Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass - STB
Ebden M./Peers J. vs Skupski N./Venus M.
M15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay
Adrian Oetzbach vs Christian Sigsgaard
M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay
Alessandro Pecci vs Juan Cruz Martin Manzano
M15 Tanger (Morocco), clay
Juan Estevez vs Hayato Matsuoka
M25 Bakio (Spain), hard
Clement Chidekh vs Lucas Poullain
M25 Bourg-en-bresse (France), clay
Lilian Marmousez vs Florent Bax
M25 Satu Mare (Romania), clay - STB
Karol M./Shaw M. vs Cretu C./Pavel B.
Mallorca (Spain), grass
Alejandro Tabilo vs Gael Monfils
Milan (Italy), clay
Enrico Dalla Valle vs Filip Cristian Jianu
W15 Kamen (Germany), clay - STB
Herazo Gonzalez M. F./Navarro Oliva M. F. vs Daems J./Firman A.
W35 Klosters (Switzerland), clay - STB
Fontenel C./Manta N. vs Duerst J./Vargova N.
Hobgarski K./Schmidt A. vs Kovapitukted P./Parnaby A.
W35 Perigueux (France), clay - STB
Drazic M./Ibragimova A. vs Curmi F./Ibbou I.
W35 Tarvisio (Italy), clay
Gabriela Ce vs Oleksandra Oliynykova
W35 Tarvisio (Italy), clay - STB
Falkner Z./Tona M. vs Delai M./Fornasieri C.
1A Women
RSS Tlemcen Wom. vs WO Chlef Wom.
1B Qualification
ES M'Sila vs MC Oued Taria
MB Biskra vs CRB Debila
Nations League - Play Offs
Italy vs France
Division Excellence Women
TS Setif Wom. vs HC Mila Wom.
Liga Pro
Alexey Bogachev vs Artem Denisov
Oleg Belugin vs Damir Bedretdinov
Vadim Putilovsky vs Oleg Popov
Miroslav Janca vs Rene Kowal
Ladislav Janousek vs Mihail Trinta
Pavel Gireth vs Tomas Postelt
Roman Laznicka vs Ondrej Mucha
Setka Cup
Marek Drbohlav vs Ondrej Malecek
Arsenyi Lobanov vs Yehven Skorobahatyi
Lukas Provaznik vs Samuel Koscelansky
Oleksandr Maslovets vs Mykola Antikuz
Ivan Kozachuk vs Volodymyr Plishylo
Oleksandr Bondarchuk vs Yevhenii Honchar
Setka Cup Women
Hanna Lapa vs Margarita Gordeets
TT Cup
Josef Pistora vs Pavel Verner
Kocvara, Martin vs Jakub Fencl
Karol Guzy vs Krzysztof Wenda
TT Elite Series
Miroslav Sklensky vs Damian Wederlich
WTT Contender Tunis Mixed Doubles
Hayata H./Harimoto T. vs Chitale D. P./Shah M. U.
Gnanasekaran S./Akula S. vs Kallberg Ch./Karlsson K.