Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Club Friendly
Opava vs Podbeskidzie
Almere City vs FCSB
Austria Vienna (Am) vs Stripfing
Struga vs KF Tirana
Zaglebie vs Buducnost
UTA Arad vs FK Sarajevo
Crvena zvezda vs Mladost Lucani
Kolmonen
SAPA vs Gnistan/Ogeli
MiPK vs LPS
League Women
.6 Yard Etihad Wom. vs Amman FC Wom.
Lebanon Cup
Al Ahed vs Safa
Reserve League
Sport Boys Res. vs Universitario de Deportes Res.
Sport Huancayo Res. vs CD Los Chankas Res.
Super League
Qizilqum vs OKMK
Sogdiana vs Din. Samarkand
Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku vs VPS
Ykkosliiga
JaPS vs KaPa
Youth League
Akhmat Grozny U19 vs Zenit U19
Fakel Voronezh U19 vs Dynamo Moscow U19
FK Orenburg U19 vs Chertanovo M. U19
Krasnodar U19 vs Baltika U19
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 vs Spartak Moscow U19
Division 1 Women
Debaloc Wom. vs Cemt Zig Wom.
Friendly International
Finland vs Latvia
Friendly International U20
North Macedonia U20 vs Slovakia U20
Friendly International U20 Women
Turkey U20 Wom. vs Montenegro U20 Wom.
LDB U22
Mogi das Cruzes LDB U22 vs IVV/CETAF LDB U22
Basquete Cearense LDB U22 vs Cerrado Basquete LDB U22
Makata Cup
Santa Maria vs Marilao
Nordic Championship U20
Estonia U20 vs Finland U20
Bad Homburg (Germany), grass
Viktoriya Tomova vs Donna Vekic
Eastbourne (United Kingdom), grass
Max Purcell vs Billy Harris
M15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay
Adrian Oetzbach vs Christian Sigsgaard
M15 Bergamo (Italy), clay
Alessandro Pecci vs Juan Cruz Martin Manzano
M15 Kamen (Germany), clay - STB
Dedura-Palomero M./Larwig N. vs Camehn J./Kudernatsch M.
M15 Tanger (Morocco), clay
Juan Estevez vs Hayato Matsuoka
M15 Tanger (Morocco), clay - STB
Ahouda W./El Amine H. vs Gonzalez Fernandez M./Guerrero Melgar A.
M25 Bakio (Spain), hard
Clement Chidekh vs Lucas Poullain
M25 Bourg-en-bresse (France), clay
Lilian Marmousez vs Florent Bax
M25 Satu Mare (Romania), clay - STB
Karol M./Shaw M. vs Cretu C./Pavel B.
Milan (Italy), clay
Enrico Dalla Valle vs Filip Cristian Jianu
W15 Alkmaar (Netherlands), clay - STB
Di Girolami T./Tran L. vs Ivanov V./Munk Mortensen R.
W15 Kamen (Germany), clay - STB
Herazo Gonzalez M. F./Navarro Oliva M. F. vs Daems J./Firman A.
W35 Klosters (Switzerland), clay - STB
Fontenel C./Manta N. vs Duerst J./Vargova N.
Hobgarski K./Schmidt A. vs Kovapitukted P./Parnaby A.
1A Women
RSS Tlemcen Wom. vs WO Chlef Wom.
1B Qualification
ES M'Sila vs MC Oued Taria
MB Biskra vs CRB Debila
Nations League - Play Offs
Italy vs France
Division Excellence Women
NRKG Alger Wom. vs CF Boumerdes Wom.
Liga Pro
Antonin Baros vs Martin Biolek
Frantisek Briza vs Jan Divecky
Jiri Nesnera vs Radek Rose
Miroslav Malek vs Pavel Zdarsa
Setka Cup
Michal Makara vs Marek Drbohlav
Volodymyr Bilobrov vs Daniil Habrelyan
Yurii Kurishchenko vs Eduard Rubtsov
Martin Vana vs Lukas Provaznik
Yuri Pryadko vs Vitalii Klymenko
Oleksandr Badanin vs Anatoliy Lysyi
Andrey Zenyuk vs Dmitry Zenyuk
TT Cup
Jan Hrncir vs Vladimir Hnilica
Krzysztof Zapala vs Fabian Sikora
TT Elite Series
Piotr Chlodnicki vs Josef Braun
WTT Contender Tunis (Tunisia)
Maharu Yoshimura vs Sharath Kamal Achanta