Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo vs Bodo/Glimt
Jupiler Pro League
Dender vs Royale Union SG
Premier League
Dynamo Moscow vs Lokomotiv Moscow
Rubin Kazan vs Zenit
Superliga
Nordsjaelland vs Midtjylland
Club Friendly
Salford vs Everton
Torino vs Cremonese
Rizespor vs Nice
Barrow vs R. Union
Blackpool vs Sunderland
Burton vs Port Vale
Chester vs Altrincham
Dag & Red vs Tottenham U21
Ipswich vs Dusseldorf
Cliftonville vs Southport
De Graafschap vs Verl
Fleetwood vs Hearts
Lommel SK vs Al Ahli Doha
Reading vs QPR
Rotherham vs Sheffield Utd
Shrewsbury vs Derby
Wigan vs Blackburn
York City vs Notts Co
Preston vs Fiorentina
Udinese vs FC Koln
Rochdale vs Carlisle
Ballyclare vs Glentoran
FC United vs Basingstoke
Gloucester vs Haverfordwest
Hartlepool vs Sunderland U21
Mansfield vs Oxford Utd
Radcliffe vs Oldham
Salisbury vs Woking
Roda vs Alemannia Aachen
Nantes vs Dunkerque
Rennes vs Angers
Union Berlin vs Rangers
Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Padova
1. Liga
FK Pardubice vs Karvina
Teplice vs Sparta Prague
2. Liga
Povazska Bystrica vs Slovan Bratislava B
Puchov vs Presov
Zvolen vs Petrzalka
A Lyga
Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Panevezys
Allsvenskan
Goteborg vs Brommapojkarna
Malmo FF vs Sirius
Belarusian Cup
Volna Pinsk vs Slutsk
Division 1
Thor Akureyri vs Vestmannaeyjar
Leczna vs S. Rzeszow
Division 2
Zaglebie II vs KS Wieczysta Krakow
Hutnik Krakow vs Swit Skolwin
Aegir vs Haukar
Division Intermedia
Martin Ledesma vs .3 de Febrero
Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom vs Jagiellonia
Euro U19 Women - Play Offs
Spain U19 Wom. vs Netherlands U19 Wom.
I Lyga
Banga 2 vs Atmosfera
League Cup
Aberdeen vs Dumbarton
Ayr vs Buckie Thistle
Clyde vs Montrose
Dundee FC vs Inverness
Falkirk vs Stenhousemuir
Hibernian vs Peterhead
Morton vs Alloa
Queen's Park vs Kelty Hearts
Raith vs Hamilton
Ross County vs Stirling
Lowland League
Cowdenbeath vs Tranent
Meistriliiga
Kalju vs Tammeka
MOL Cup
Bridlicna vs Rymarov
OBOS Ligaen
Aalesund vs Egersund
Asane vs Raufoss
Bryne vs Sandnes
Kongsvinger vs Levanger
Mjondalen vs Lyn
Sogndal vs Start
Stabaek vs Moss
OFB Cup
A. Salzburg vs Reichenau
Donaufeld Wien vs Altach
Olympic Games
Ukraine Ol. vs Morocco Ol.
Uzbekistan Ol. vs Egypt Ol.
Optibet Virsliga
Grobina vs Metta
Yelimay Semey vs Zhenis
Primera B - Clausura
Dock Sud vs Excursionistas
Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio
Atletico Fenix Montevideo vs Progreso
Slovak Cup
Banov vs Tvrdosovce
Veikkausliiga
HJK vs AC Oulu
SJK vs Lahti
Ykkonen
Keski-Uusimaa vs OLS Oulu
LBA Porto Alegre
Veteranos vs POA Bolchevique
France vs Brazil
Olympic Games (World), clay
Luciano Darderi vs Tommy Paul
Sara Errani vs Qinwen Zheng
Club Friendlies Women
Police Wom. vs RRA Wom.
Olympic Games - Qualification
Poland vs Egypt
Liga Pro
Andrey Chernoy vs Alexey Tsykunov
Setka Cup
Pavel Lavrynenko vs Oleg Varlamov