Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
1.Liga Classic Group 1
Meyrin vs Lausanne II
Brasileiro Women
Botafogo RJ Wom. vs Real Brasilia Wom.
Gremio Wom. vs Palmeiras Wom.
Campeonato Amazonense - Second stage
Manaus vs Operario Esporte Clube
Campeonato Goiano U20
Trindade U20 vs Goias U20
Cymru North
Denbigh vs Bangor 1876
Division 1
Al Batin vs Hajer
Al Ain FC vs Al Jandal
Al Orubah vs Jeddah
Division 2
Al-Ittihad Bahrain vs Isa Town
GKS Jastrzebie vs Kotwica Kolobrzeg
S. Wola vs Sandecja Nowy S.
Division 2 - Norrland
Boden vs Gottne
Division Profesional - Apertura
GV San Jose vs Always Ready
Finland Cup
Puiu vs Valtti
Karnten
Volkermarkt vs SAK Klagenfurt
KAC 1909 vs Bleiburg
Liga Alef North
Ironi Baka vs Tayibe
Liga Alef South
Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Agudat Sport Ashdod
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Heimstetten vs Ismaning
Kirchheimer vs Munich 1860 II
Oberliga Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg vs Paloma
Halstenbek-Rellingen vs Duneberg
Rugenbergen vs Suderelbe
SC Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08
ETSV Hamburg vs Tornesch
Oberliga Hessen
Erlensee vs Giessen
RW Walldorf vs Alzenau
Oberliga Niederrhein
Hilden vs Hamborn
Meerbusch vs Buderich
Mulheimer FC 97 vs Baumberg
SW Essen vs Germania Ratingen
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg vs Schoningen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Baumholder
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Bordesholm vs Eichede
Oberliga Westfalen
Bovinghausen vs Eintracht Rheine
Ennepetal vs Finnentrop/Bamenohl
Siegen vs Erkenschwick
Premier League
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Aqaba
Primera C - Apertura
Deportivo Muniz vs Sportivo Barracas
Pro League U21
Beveren U21 vs Eupen U21
Regionalliga Nordost
Erfurt vs Greifswald
Luckenwalde vs BFC Dynamo
Regionalliga North
SC Weiche-08 vs Drochtersen/Assel
Spelle-Venhaus vs Norderstedt
Regionalliga Sudwest
FSV Frankfurt vs TuS Koblenz
Fulda-Lehnerz vs Steinbach Haiger
Walldorf vs FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga West
Oberhausen vs Duren
Reserve League - First stage
Huracan Res. vs Central Cordoba Res.
Serie C - Group A
Padova vs Pergolettese
Serie C - Group B
Carrarese vs Perugia
Gubbio vs Torres
Vis Pesaro vs Lucchese
Fermana vs Rimini
Serie C - Group C
Catania vs Giugliano
Serie D - Group B
Pro Palazzolo vs Real Calepina
Steiermark
Weinland Gamlitz vs SV Wildon
Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Cirbonero vs Cortes
Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Reus FCR vs L Hospitalet
Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Burriana vs Rayo Ibense
UAE League
Al Nasr Dubai vs Hatta
Emirates Club vs Bani Yas
Euroleague
Zalgiris Kaunas vs Olimpia Milano
Baskonia vs Anadolu Efes
Bayern vs Barcelona
Partizan vs Olympiacos
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Monaco
Basketligaen - Winners stage
Horsens vs Vaerlose
BBL
Newcastle Eagles vs Caledonia Gladiators
Mayrouba vs Beirut Club
Liga Femenina Women
Uni Girona Wom. vs Celta Wom.
Zaragoza Wom. vs Araski Wom.
Nationale 1
LYONSO Basket vs CEP Lorient
WASL - West Asia League - Play Offs
Shahrdari Gorgan vs Al Shorta
Miami (USA), hard
Elena Rybakina vs Victoria Azarenka
Miami (USA), hard - STB
Krawietz K./Puetz T. vs Dodig I./Krajicek A.
San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
Anna Bondar vs Francesca Jones
Marina Stakusic vs Nadia Podoroska
San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay - STB
Goldhoff G./Trotter J. K. vs Seggerman R./Trhac P.
Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay
Pedro Sakamoto vs Orlando Luz
Championship - Play Offs
Kremenchuk vs Sokil Kyiv
Eredivisie Women - Play Out
Dynamo Apeldoorn Wom. vs Voltena Wom.
Somas Activia Wom. vs Sliedrecht Wom.
Summa Peelpush Wom. vs VV Utrecht Wom.
League Women
Al Zamalek Wom. vs Smouha Wom.
Serie A2 - Play Offs
Ravenna vs Pordenone
MLB
Baltimore Orioles vs Los Angeles Angels