Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Champions League Women - Play Offs
PSG Wom. vs Hacken Wom.
1.Liga Classic Group 1
Meyrin vs Lausanne II
Campeonato Amazonense - Second stage
Manaus vs Operario Esporte Clube
Campeonato Goiano U20
Trindade U20 vs Goias U20
Cymru North
Denbigh vs Bangor 1876
Division 1
Al Batin vs Hajer
Al Ain FC vs Al Jandal
Al Orubah vs Jeddah
Division 2
Al-Ittihad Bahrain vs Isa Town
S. Wola vs Sandecja Nowy S.
Division 2 - Norrland
Boden vs Gottne
Division Profesional - Apertura
GV San Jose vs Always Ready
Finland Cup
Puiu vs Valtti
Karnten
Volkermarkt vs SAK Klagenfurt
Liga 1 - Apertura
Deportivo Garcilaso vs Comerciantes Unidos
Liga Alef North
Ironi Baka vs Tayibe
Liga Alef South
Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs Agudat Sport Ashdod
Liga Nacional - Clausura
Municipal vs Coban Imperial
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Kirchheimer vs Munich 1860 II
Oberliga Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg vs Paloma
Rugenbergen vs Suderelbe
SC Victoria Hamburg vs TSV Buchholz 08
ETSV Hamburg vs Tornesch
Oberliga Hessen
Erlensee vs Giessen
RW Walldorf vs Alzenau
Oberliga Niederrhein
Hilden vs Hamborn
Meerbusch vs Buderich
Mulheimer FC 97 vs Baumberg
SW Essen vs Germania Ratingen
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Arminia Ludwigshafen vs Baumholder
Oberliga Westfalen
Siegen vs Erkenschwick
Premier League
Moghayer Al Sarhan vs Aqaba
Primera C - Apertura
Deportivo Muniz vs Sportivo Barracas
Pro League U21
Beveren U21 vs Eupen U21
Regionalliga North
SC Weiche-08 vs Drochtersen/Assel
Spelle-Venhaus vs Norderstedt
Regionalliga West
Oberhausen vs Duren
Reserve League - First stage
Ind. Rivadavia Res. vs River Plate Res.
Serie C - Group A
Padova vs Pergolettese
Serie C - Group B
Carrarese vs Perugia
Gubbio vs Torres
Vis Pesaro vs Lucchese
Fermana vs Rimini
Serie C - Group C
Catania vs Giugliano
Serie D - Group B
Pro Palazzolo vs Real Calepina
Southern League South Division
Walton & Hersham vs Harrow
Tercera RFEF - Group 12
CD Marino vs Atl. Victoria
Tercera RFEF - Group 15
Cirbonero vs Cortes
Tercera RFEF - Group 5
Reus FCR vs L Hospitalet
Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Burriana vs Rayo Ibense
Euroleague
Baskonia vs Anadolu Efes
Bayern vs Barcelona
Partizan vs Olympiacos
Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Monaco
BBL
Newcastle Eagles vs Caledonia Gladiators
Liga Femenina Women
Uni Girona Wom. vs Celta Wom.
Zaragoza Wom. vs Araski Wom.
Barcelona CBS Wom. vs Gernika Bizkaia Wom.
Cadi La Seu Wom. vs Gran Canaria Wom.
Nationale 1
LYONSO Basket vs CEP Lorient
Keflavik vs Njardvik
Miami (USA), hard
Elena Rybakina vs Victoria Azarenka
Miami (USA), hard - STB
Krawietz K./Puetz T. vs Dodig I./Krajicek A.
San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay
Anna Bondar vs Francesca Jones
San Luis Potosi (Mexico), clay - STB
Goldhoff G./Trotter J. K. vs Seggerman R./Trhac P.
Sao Leopoldo (Brazil), clay
Pedro Sakamoto vs Orlando Luz
Championship - Play Offs
Kremenchuk vs Sokil Kyiv
Eredivisie Women - Play Out
Dynamo Apeldoorn Wom. vs Voltena Wom.
Somas Activia Wom. vs Sliedrecht Wom.
Summa Peelpush Wom. vs VV Utrecht Wom.
League Women
Al Zamalek Wom. vs Smouha Wom.
Serie A2 - Play Offs
Ravenna vs Pordenone
MLB
Baltimore Orioles vs Los Angeles Angels
Chicago White Sox vs Detroit Tigers
Super League
Castleford vs Leeds
Pro D2
Mont-de-Marsan vs CA Brive